Hero image
Tournament

Teams

Update at 01-01-24


No teams found.

U19


  • 1. SK Nieuw Stabroek (BE)
  • 2. Eutin 08 (DE)
  • 3. PSV Mönchengladbach (DE)
  • 4. FC Stoppenberg (DE)
  • 5. SF Hamborn 07 (DE)
  • 6. VFR Bachem (DE)
  • 7. TSV Untergruppenbach (DE)
  • 8. Freiburger FC (DE)
  • 9. JFG Steinachtal (DE)
  • 10. F.C. Bevaix (CH)

U17-B


  • 1. K.F.C. Tongerlo-1 (BE)
  • 2. K.F.C. Tongerlo-2 (BE)
  • 3. SMS Lubbeek-1 (BE)
  • 4. SMS Lubbeek-2 (BE)
  • 5. Aveley F.C (EN)
  • 6. PSV Mönchengladbach (DE)
  • 7. FC Stoppenberg (DE)
  • 8. SV Straelen (DE)
  • 9. Jugendsport Wenau (DE)
  • 10. TSV Untergruppenbach (DE)
  • 11. JFG Steinachtal-1 (DE)
  • 12. JFG Steinachtal-2 (DE)
  • 13. Cherry Orchard (IE)
  • 14. CYAFC 2007 (SC)
  • 15. F.C. Bevaix (CH)

U17-A


  • 1. K.L.S.K Londerzeel (BE)
  • 2. SK Grembergen (BE)
  • 3. S.V. Zulte-Waregem (BE)
  • 4. SV Straelen (DE)
  • 5. FC Iserlohn 46/49 e.V (DE)
  • 6. Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf (DE)
  • 7. Cherry Orchard (IE)

U15-B


  • 1. SMS Lubbeek (BE)
  • 2. F.C. Helson Helchteren (BE)
  • 3. V.V. Lutlommel (BE)
  • 4. K.F.C. Esperanza Pelt (BE)
  • 5. SV Rosellen (DE)
  • 6. SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen (DE)
  • 7. SV Straelen (DE)
  • 8. VFR Bachem-1 (DE)
  • 9. VFR Bachem-2 (DE)
  • 10. Jugendsport Wenau (DE)
  • 11. 1. FC Dautenbach (DE)
  • 12. Hamilton United (SC)

U15-A


  • 1. V.V. Lutlommel (BE)
  • 2. TuRa Elsen (DE)
  • 3. Adler Union Frintrop (DE)
  • 4. SV Straelen (DE)
  • 5. 1. FC Dautenbach (DE)
  • 6. SV St. Stephan 1953 Griesheim (DE)

U13/9


  • 1. Rangers Opdorp-1 (BE)
  • 2. Rangers Opdorp-2 (BE)
  • 3. V.V. Lutlommel (BE)
  • 4. FC Gullegem (BE)
  • 5. Total Football Academy (EN)
  • 6. Ratingen 04/19-1 (DE)
  • 7. Ratingen 04/19-2 (DE)
  • 8. SV Hilden Nord (DE)
  • 9. PSV Mönchengladbach (DE)
  • 10. SF Wanne-Eickel 04/12 (DE)
  • 11. TSV Marl-Hüls (DE)
  • 12. SV Straelen (DE)
  • 13. 1. FC Dautenbach (DE)
  • 14. Spvgg 07 Mannheim (DE)
  • 15. F.C. Bevaix-1 (CH)
  • 16. F.C. Bevaix-2 (CH)

U11/7


  • 1. V.V. Lutlommel-1 (BE)
  • 2. V.V. Lutlommel-2 (BE)
  • 3. Pilks Barca (EN)
  • 4. Total Football Academy -1 (EN)
  • 5. Total Football Academy -2 (EN)
  • 6. TuRa Elsen (DE)
  • 7. SV Hilden Nord (DE)
  • 8. U.S. Meinier (CH)
  • 9. F.C. Bevaix-1 (CH)
  • 10. F.C. Bevaix-2 (CH)

Tournament sponsored by